Archiveofbadideas: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|!a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | |!a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | ||
|You would instantaneously explode in a radioactive fireball. | |You would instantaneously explode in a radioactive fireball. | ||
|- | |||
|Stick o ram Candy Bar | |||
|Sidney | |||
|REFRESHING THERMAL PASTE FLAVOR! | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:55, 8 February 2023
This is the Archive of Bad Ideas (ABI). Add legitimate and actually good yet horrible ideas here, if you have been approved to do so.
Idea | Origin | Explanation |
---|---|---|
Melt Plastic Ninjas Via Candle | Friend of !a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | Melt cheap plastic ninjas with a candle, because it's apparently funny. |
Titanium Nut Squeezer | Undisclosed | A device designed to crush deez nuts. |
Consumption of Astatine-213 | !a3oYzmN4fGhm7rA4ob | You would instantaneously explode in a radioactive fireball. |
Stick o ram Candy Bar | Sidney | REFRESHING THERMAL PASTE FLAVOR! |